Memory Clearance Online Store - Buy Server and Laptop Memory

X2-10GB-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-NM Wavelength SC Duplex Connector Zoom

Image may not exactly match product

X2-10GB-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-NM Wavelength SC Duplex Connector

Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-NM Wavelength SC Duplex Connector

Availability: In stock
Model:

X2-10GB-LR

Manufacturer: Cisco
Weight: 2 lb(s)
Payment:

Free Shipping Up to 10 LBS

We won't be beat on price. We match the product prices of key competitors DAILY. Price Match Guarantee

Price

$101.85

Expert Team Support

Live Chat | Email
Buying more than 2 products?

Details

Details

Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-NM Wavelength SC Duplex Connector
Condition: Refurbished

Technical Specs

Additional Info

Part Number X2-10GB-LR
Manufacturer Cisco

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: X2-10GB-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-NM Wavelength SC Duplex Connector

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

General Description

Our Featured Brands