Availability: In stock
SKU
SFPP-10GE-LRM

SFPP-10GE-LRM - Juniper 10Gb/s 10GBase-LRM 1310nm 220m SFP+ Transceiver Module

$85.10
Juniper SFP+ Transceiver, 1 X 10GBASE-LRM
$85.10 save:$ 21.27was $ 106.38

Estimated Shipping Rate

I do not know the postcode
      • Guarantee
      • Satisfaction Guaranteed
      • Affordable
      • Convenient and affordable prices for you
      • Phone Support
      • We support everything we sell
      • Large Order?
      • Call us to get discount
        (800) 733-1169
    Juniper SFP+ Transceiver, 1 X 10GBASE-LRM
    More Information
    ManufacturerJuniper
    Weight2.000000
    ConditionRefurbished
    Write Your Own Review
    You're reviewing:SFPP-10GE-LRM - Juniper 10Gb/s 10GBase-LRM 1310nm 220m SFP+ Transceiver Module