Memory Clearance Online Store - Buy Server and Laptop Memory

SFP-GE-S Zoom

Image may not exactly match product

SFP-GE-S Cisco 1000BASE-Sx Multi-mode Fiber Supports Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) 550m 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco 1000BASE-Sx Multi-mode Fiber Supports Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) 550m 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Availability: In stock
Model:

SFP-GE-S

Manufacturer: Cisco
Weight: 2 lb(s)
Payment:

Free Shipping Up to 10 LBS

We won't be beat on price. We match the product prices of key competitors DAILY. Price Match Guarantee

Price

$63.83

Expert Team Support

Live Chat | Email
Buying more than 2 products?

Details

Details

Cisco 1000BASE-Sx Multi-mode Fiber Supports Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) 550m 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Condition: Refurbished

Technical Specs

Additional Info

Part Number SFP-GE-S
Manufacturer Cisco

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: SFP-GE-S Cisco 1000BASE-Sx Multi-mode Fiber Supports Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) 550m 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

General Description

Our Featured Brands