Memory Clearance Online Store - Buy Server and Laptop Memory

SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode - Up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 NM Zoom

Image may not exactly match product

SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module | 10GBASE-LR | LC/PC Single Mode | Up to 6.2 Miles | 1310 NM

Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module10GBASE-LRLC/PC Single ModeUp to 6.2 Miles1310 NM

Availability: In stock
Model:

SFP-10G-LR-S

Manufacturer: Cisco
Weight: 2 lb(s)
Payment:

Free Shipping Up to 10 LBS

We won't be beat on price. We match the product prices of key competitors DAILY. Price Match Guarantee

Price

$213.22

Expert Team Support

Live Chat | Email
Buying more than 2 products?

Details

Details

Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode - Up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 NM
Condition: Refurbished

Technical Specs

Additional Info

Part Number SFP-10G-LR-S
Manufacturer Cisco

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode - Up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 NM

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

General Description

Our Featured Brands