Memory Clearance Online Store - Buy Server and Laptop Memory

JD101A HP X115 100Mbps 100Base-Bx-10-D Single-mode Fiber 10km TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module Zoom

Image may not exactly match product

JD101A HP X115 100Mbps 100Base-Bx-10-D Single-mode Fiber 10km TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

HP X115 100Mbps 100Base-Bx-10-D Single-mode Fiber 10km TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Availability: In stock
Model:

JD101A

Manufacturer: HP
Weight: 2 lb(s)
Payment:

Free Shipping Up to 10 LBS

We won't be beat on price. We match the product prices of key competitors DAILY. Price Match Guarantee

Price

$81.66

Expert Team Support

Live Chat | Email
Buying more than 2 products?

Details

Details

HP X115 100Mbps 100Base-Bx-10-D Single-mode Fiber 10km TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Condition: Refurbished

Technical Specs

Additional Info

Part Number JD101A
Manufacturer HP

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: JD101A HP X115 100Mbps 100Base-Bx-10-D Single-mode Fiber 10km TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

General Description

Our Featured Brands