Memory Clearance Online Store - Buy Server and Laptop Memory

J4858CR HP ProCurve X121 1Gb/s 1000BASE-Sx Multi-Mode Fibre 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Zoom

Image may not exactly match product

J4858CR HP ProCurve X121 1Gb/s 1000BASE-Sx Multi-Mode Fibre 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

HP ProCurve X121 1Gb/s 1000BASE-Sx Multi-Mode Fibre 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Availability: In stock
Model:

J4858CR

Manufacturer: HP
Weight: 2 lb(s)
Payment:
-

FREE GROUND SHIPPING upto 10 LBS on all orders.

- 100% Secure Checkout
- Price Match Guarantee
- Free Technical Support
- Fast & Same Day Shipping

We won't be beat on price. We match the product prices of key competitors DAILY. Price Match Guarantee

Price

$282.47

Save: $49.85

was$332.32

-
Buying more than 2 products?

Details

Details

HP ProCurve X121 1Gb/s 1000BASE-Sx Multi-Mode Fibre 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Condition: Refurbished

Technical Specs

Additional Info

Part Number J4858CR
Manufacturer HP

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: J4858CR HP ProCurve X121 1Gb/s 1000BASE-Sx Multi-Mode Fibre 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

General Description

Our Featured Brands