Memory Clearance Online Store - Buy Server and Laptop Memory

GLC-SX-MMD Cisco 1000BASE-Sx SFP MMF Transceiver Module Zoom

Image may not exactly match product

GLC-SX-MMD Cisco 1000BASE-Sx SFP MMF Transceiver Module

Cisco 1000BASE-Sx SFP MMF Transceiver Module

Availability: In stock
Model:

GLC-SX-MMD

Manufacturer: Cisco
Weight: 2 lb(s)
Payment:
-

FREE GROUND SHIPPING upto 10 LBS on all orders.

- 100% Secure Checkout
- Price Match Guarantee
- Free Technical Support
- Fast & Same Day Shipping

We won't be beat on price. We match the product prices of key competitors DAILY. Price Match Guarantee

Price

$63.83

Save: $11.26

was$75.09

-
Buying more than 2 products?

Details

Details

Cisco 1000BASE-Sx SFP MMF Transceiver Module
Condition: Refurbished

Technical Specs

Additional Info

Part Number GLC-SX-MMD
Manufacturer Cisco

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: GLC-SX-MMD Cisco 1000BASE-Sx SFP MMF Transceiver Module

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

General Description

Our Featured Brands