Memory Clearance Online Store - Buy Server and Laptop Memory

E1MG-SX-OM Brocade SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-Sx Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module Zoom

Image may not exactly match product

E1MG-SX-OM Brocade SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-Sx Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module

Brocade SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-Sx Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module

Availability: In stock
Model:

E1MG-SX-OM

Manufacturer: Brocade
Weight: 2 lb(s)
Payment:
-

FREE GROUND SHIPPING upto 10 LBS on all orders.

- 100% Secure Checkout
- Price Match Guarantee
- Free Technical Support
- Fast & Same Day Shipping

We won't be beat on price. We match the product prices of key competitors DAILY. Price Match Guarantee

Price

$52.17

Save: $9.21

was$61.38

-
Buying more than 2 products?

Details

Details

Brocade SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-Sx Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module
Condition: Refurbished

Technical Specs

Additional Info

Part Number E1MG-SX-OM
Manufacturer Brocade

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: E1MG-SX-OM Brocade SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-Sx Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

General Description

Our Featured Brands