Memory Clearance Online Store - Buy Server and Laptop Memory

E1MG-SX-OM Brocade SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-Sx Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module Zoom

Image may not exactly match product

E1MG-SX-OM Brocade SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-Sx Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module

Brocade SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-Sx Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module

Availability: In stock
Model:

E1MG-SX-OM

Manufacturer: Brocade
Weight: 2 lb(s)
Payment:

Free Shipping Up to 10 LBS

We won't be beat on price. We match the product prices of key competitors DAILY. Price Match Guarantee

Price

$52.17

Expert Team Support

Live Chat | Email
Buying more than 2 products?

Details

Details

Brocade SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-Sx Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module
Condition: Refurbished

Technical Specs

Additional Info

Part Number E1MG-SX-OM
Manufacturer Brocade

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: E1MG-SX-OM Brocade SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-Sx Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

General Description

Our Featured Brands