Availability: In stock
SKU
AA1419002-E5

AA1419002-E5 - Avago Technologies 1-Port 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10Km Transceiver Module

Nortel Single Port 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Interface Converter
$244.87 save:$ 61.22was $ 306.09

Estimated Shipping Rate

I do not know the postcode
      • Guarantee
      • Satisfaction Guaranteed
      • Affordable
      • Convenient and affordable prices for you
      • Phone Support
      • We support everything we sell
      • Large Order?
      • Call us to get discount
        (800) 733-1169
    Nortel Single Port 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Interface Converter
    More Information
    ManufacturerNortel
    Weight5.000000
    ConditionRefurbished
    Write Your Own Review
    You're reviewing:AA1419002-E5 - Avago Technologies 1-Port 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10Km Transceiver Module