Memory Clearance Online Store - Buy Server and Laptop Memory

10G-SFPP-LRM Zoom

Image may not exactly match product

10G-SFPP-LRM Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module | 10GBASE-LRM | Lc Multi-Mode | Plug-In Module

Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module10GBASE-LRMLc Multi-ModePlug-In Module

Availability: In stock
Model:

10G-SFPP-LRM

Manufacturer: Brocade
Weight: 2 lb(s)
Payment:

Free Shipping Up to 10 LBS

We won't be beat on price. We match the product prices of key competitors DAILY. Price Match Guarantee

Price

$362.76

Expert Team Support

Live Chat | Email
Buying more than 2 products?

Details

Details

Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM - Lc Multi-Mode - Plug-In Module
Condition: Refurbished

Technical Specs

Additional Info

Part Number 10G-SFPP-LRM
Manufacturer Brocade

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: 10G-SFPP-LRM Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM - Lc Multi-Mode - Plug-In Module

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

General Description

Our Featured Brands