Memory Clearance Online Store - Buy Server and Laptop Memory

10-2457-01 Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode Zoom

Image may not exactly match product

10-2457-01 Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module | 10GBASE-LR | LC/PC Single Mode

Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module10GBASE-LRLC/PC Single Mode

Availability: In stock
Model:

10-2457-01

Manufacturer: Cisco
Weight: 2 lb(s)
Payment:

Free Shipping Up to 10 LBS

We won't be beat on price. We match the product prices of key competitors DAILY. Price Match Guarantee

Price

$410.86

Expert Team Support

Live Chat | Email
Buying more than 2 products?

Details

Details

Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode
Condition: Refurbished

Technical Specs

Additional Info

Part Number 10-2457-01
Manufacturer Cisco

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: 10-2457-01 Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

General Description

Our Featured Brands